Inscriptions du Vendredi 24/01 de 17h00 à 19h00
Club
Nom
Prénom
Invité
Remarques
IW Toulouse-Garonne - Edith  
RC L isle-Jourdain ABATUT Jean Louis  
RC Balma ALMARCHA Guy  
RC Lavaur-Graulhet ANDRIEU Joel  
RC Auzeville ARROYO Lydia  
RC Blagnac AUCELLI Francesco  
RC St Lys Porte de Gascogne AUGE Laurence  
RC St Lys Porte de Gascogne AUGE Patrick  
Cheer U BACCHIANI Marie  
RC Portet/Garonne BARRAU Claude  
RC Toulouse et Frontonnais BENNING Carry  
RC Toulouse-Lauragais BESNARD MINIER Annick  
RC Toulouse-Ovalie BROCART Jean-claude  
IW Toulouse-Garonne BROCART Annick  
RC Toulouse-Jacobins CARRICONDO Patrick  
RC Auzeville CASTERAS Marlene  
RC Blagnac CAZALS Alain  
RC Toulouse-Lauragais CHARPENTIER Gerard  
Rotaract Toulouse Terre d Avenir COME Morgan  
RC Toulouse-Ovalie COPPIN Ghislaine  
RC Toulouse-Ouest COUDERC Alain  
RC Balma COURTOIS Etienne  
RC Toulouse-Ovalie CRUZEL Nadine  
IW Toulous CUQ Janie  J\'aimerais m\'inscrire pour le buffet et la cuisine
RC l Union - Saint-Jean DE LA JONQUIERE Philippe  
RC Grenade-Save & Garonne DEBART Alain  
RC Balma DORLéANS Jean-claude  
RC Toulouse-Ovalie DUCHEIN M Claude  
RC Cugnaux DUCRAY Didier  
RC Cugnaux DUCRAY Martine  
RC Tournefeuille-Lardenne DUPRAT Guillaume  
RC Grenade-Save & Garonne DUTHOIT Jeremy  
RC Toulouse-Jacobins FERRE-LACOSTE Marie-helene  
Rotaract Toulouse FINDELAIR Delphine  
RC Toulouse et Frontonnais GEORGEL Pierre  
RC Toulouse-Ovalie GROS Guylene  Service cuisine comme tous les ans
RC Balma GUILLON Anne-Marie  
RC l Union - Saint-Jean HABERARD Jean-marc  
Cheer U HUBER Sarah  
RC Toulouse KALCK Philippe  
Cheer U KUSS-BILDSTEIN Rachel  
RC Cugnaux LACAILLE Dominique  
RC Toulouse-Ouest LANDES Paul  
RC Toulouse-Lauragais MARCOURT Elisabeth  
RC Toulouse-Lauragais MARCOURT Patrick  
RC Auzeville MATYNIA Laurence  
RC Cugnaux MENINGAUD Jean-michel  
RC Toulouse et Frontonnais MICHAUD Aurelie  
RC Toulouse-Lauragais MINGOT Georges-henri  
RC Auzeville NERESTAN Jean Philippe  
RC Auzeville PAULIAN Pierre Yves  
RC Tournefeuille-Lardenne PéNARD Jacques  
RC Toulouse-Lauragais POSTAL Danièle  
RC Grenade-Save & Garonne PUECH-LEFEBVRE Laurent  
RC Toulouse REME Jean-michel  
IW Toulous ROBERT Martine  
RC Grenade-Save & Garonne ROVIRA Philippe  
RC Toulouse-Sud SALVIAC Michel  
RC Toulouse-Lauragais SCAVAZZA Claude  
RC Toulouse-Lauragais SEBASTIANI Walter  
RC Toulouse-Lauragais SEBASTIANI Walter  
RC Blagnac SERRURIER Léon  
RC Toulouse-Ovalie SIREAU William  en alternance avec guillaume DUPRAT selon obligation prof.
RC St Lys Porte de Gascogne SOLESSE Patrick  
RC Toulouse-Ouest VILLALOBOS Jesús  
RC Toulouse WILLIAMS Anthony